Punjabi Singer Mankirt Aulakh's Personal Life Pictures



Mankirt Aulakh Personal Details:


Full Name: Mankirt Aulakh
Nickname: Mani Pahalwan


Birth date: 2 Oct, 1990
Birth Place: Behbalpur, Fatehabad, Haryana, India
Height: 6’’
Hobbies: Singing, Gymming, Travelling, Playing Kabaddi, Hockey


Occupation: Singer, Actor
Genre: Bhangra
Singing Debut: Kaka Ji (2014)
Punjabi Movie Debut: Mai Teri Tu Mera (2016)


Best Friends Nishawn Bhullar, Ammy Virk, Prince Rakhdi
Favourite Cuisine: Punjabi Food
Favourite Actors: Akshay Kumar, Gaggu Gill (Punjabi Actor)
Favourite Actresses: Katrina Kaif, Neeru Bajwa (Punjabi Actress)
Favourite Singers: Diljit Dosanjh, Gagan Kokri


Nationality: Indian
Religion: Sikh
.................................................. ...........